Aula

Avaldatud

3. oktoober 2022
  • Orkester Nissi Trollid 1.-3.klassidele
    3. oktoober 2022  10:15 - 11:00

  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    3. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

4. oktoober 2022
  • Sepps 1-2 klass
    4. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

  • Rahvatants õpetajad
    4. oktoober 2022  15:00 - 16:00

  • Sepps lasteaed
    4. oktoober 2022  16:15 - 16:45

  • Näitering
    4. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 20:00

5. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    5. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

  • Inglise keelne näitering 4 klass
    5. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

6. oktoober 2022
  • 3.b tantsutund
    6. oktoober 2022  08:05 - 08:50

  • 2.b/2.d tantsutund
    6. oktoober 2022  09:05 - 09:50

  • 2.a tantsutund
    6. oktoober 2022  11:00 - 11:45

  • 3.a/3.d tantsutund
    6. oktoober 2022  12:00 - 12:45

  • Neidude rahvatants
    6. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 18:30

7. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    7. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

10. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    10. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

11. oktoober 2022
  • Sepps 1-2 klass
    11. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

  • Rahvatants õpetajad
    11. oktoober 2022  15:00 - 16:00

  • Sepps lasteaed
    11. oktoober 2022  16:15 - 16:45

  • Näitering
    11. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 20:00

12. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    12. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

  • Inglise keelne näitering 4 klass
    12. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

  • Lastevanemate üldkoosolek
    12. oktoober 2022  18:00 - 20:00

13. oktoober 2022
  • 3.b tantsutund
    13. oktoober 2022  08:05 - 08:50

  • 2.b/2.d tantsutund
    13. oktoober 2022  09:05 - 09:50

  • 2.a tantsutund
    13. oktoober 2022  11:00 - 11:45

  • 3.a/3.d tantsutund
    13. oktoober 2022  12:00 - 12:45

  • Neidude rahvatants
    13. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 18:30

14. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    14. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

17. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    17. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

18. oktoober 2022
  • Sepps 1-2 klass
    18. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

  • Rahvatants õpetajad
    18. oktoober 2022  15:00 - 16:00

  • Sepps lasteaed
    18. oktoober 2022  16:15 - 16:45

  • Näitering
    18. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 20:00

19. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    19. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

  • Inglise keelne näitering 4 klass
    19. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

20. oktoober 2022
  • 3.b tantsutund
    20. oktoober 2022  08:05 - 08:50

  • 2.b/2.d tantsutund
    20. oktoober 2022  09:05 - 09:50

  • 2.a tantsutund
    20. oktoober 2022  11:00 - 11:45

  • 3.a/3.d tantsutund
    20. oktoober 2022  12:00 - 12:45

  • Neidude rahvatants
    20. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 18:30

21. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    21. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

24. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    24. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

25. oktoober 2022
  • Sepps 1-2 klass
    25. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

  • Rahvatants õpetajad
    25. oktoober 2022  15:00 - 16:00

  • Sepps lasteaed
    25. oktoober 2022  16:15 - 16:45

  • Näitering
    25. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 20:00

26. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    26. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

  • Inglise keelne näitering 4 klass
    26. oktoober 2022  14:00 - 14:45

27. oktoober 2022
  • 3.b tantsutund
    27. oktoober 2022  08:05 - 08:50

  • 2.b/2.d tantsutund
    27. oktoober 2022  09:05 - 09:50

  • 2.a tantsutund
    27. oktoober 2022  11:00 - 11:45

  • 3.a/3.d tantsutund
    27. oktoober 2022  12:00 - 12:45

  • Neidude rahvatants
    27. oktoober 2022  17:00 - 18:30

28. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    28. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

31. oktoober 2022
  • Lasteaia muusikatund
    31. oktoober 2022  11:15 - 12:15

Kategooriad: